波兰丙赛程
波兰丙未开始赛程 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
序号 | 直播日期 | 赛事 | 主队 | 客队 | 直播 |
1 | 2024年04月27日 20:00 | 胡尼克拉科夫 | 比托姆 | 未开始 | |
2 | 2024年04月27日 23:00 | GKS贝查特 | 卢宾扎格勒比B队 | 未开始 | |
3 | 2024年04月27日 23:00 | 卡利什 | 埃尔布隆格 | 未开始 | |
4 | 2024年04月27日 23:00 | 普拉维 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 未开始 | |
5 | 2024年04月28日 00:00 | LKS洛迪兹II | 格鲁达兹 | 未开始 | |
6 | 2024年04月28日 00:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 波兹南波兰II | 未开始 | |
7 | 2024年04月28日 01:45 | 斯塔沃拉 | 克特威卡 | 未开始 | |
8 | 2024年05月05日 00:00 | GKS贝查特 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 未开始 | |
9 | 2024年05月05日 00:00 | 克特威卡 | 奥尔什丁 | 未开始 | |
10 | 2024年05月05日 00:00 | 波兹南波兰II | 卡利什 | 未开始 | |
11 | 2024年05月05日 00:00 | 格鲁达兹 | 斯塔沃拉 | 未开始 | |
12 | 2024年05月05日 00:00 | 埃尔布隆格 | 胡尼克拉科夫 | 未开始 | |
13 | 2024年05月05日 00:00 | 比托姆 | 桑德克亚 | 未开始 | |
14 | 2024年05月05日 00:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花 | LKS洛迪兹II | 未开始 | |
15 | 2024年05月05日 00:00 | 拉杜尼亚河 | 普拉维 | 未开始 | |
16 | 2024年05月05日 00:00 | 卢宾扎格勒比B队 | 西德尔策 | 未开始 | |
17 | 2024年05月12日 00:00 | 卢宾扎格勒比B队 | 普拉维 | 未开始 | |
18 | 2024年05月12日 00:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 比托姆 | 未开始 | |
19 | 2024年05月12日 00:00 | 胡尼克拉科夫 | 波兹南波兰II | 未开始 | |
20 | 2024年05月12日 00:00 | 卡利什 | 克特威卡 | 未开始 | |
21 | 2024年05月12日 00:00 | LKS洛迪兹II | 拉杜尼亚河 | 未开始 | |
22 | 2024年05月12日 00:00 | 西德尔策 | GKS贝查特 | 未开始 | |
23 | 2024年05月12日 00:00 | 桑德克亚 | 埃尔布隆格 | 未开始 | |
24 | 2024年05月12日 00:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 格鲁达兹 | 未开始 | |
25 | 2024年05月12日 00:00 | 斯塔沃拉 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 未开始 | |
26 | 2024年05月19日 00:00 | GKS贝查特 | 普拉维 | 未开始 | |
27 | 2024年05月19日 00:00 | 克特威卡 | 胡尼克拉科夫 | 未开始 | |
28 | 2024年05月19日 00:00 | 波兹南波兰II | 桑德克亚 | 未开始 | |
29 | 2024年05月19日 00:00 | 格鲁达兹 | 卡利什 | 未开始 | |
30 | 2024年05月19日 00:00 | 埃尔布隆格 | 比托姆 | 未开始 | |
波兰丙已结束赛程 |
序号 | 日期 | 类型 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年04月23日 | 埃尔布隆格vs奥尔什丁 | 1-1 | |
2 | 2024年04月21日 | 卢宾扎格勒比B队vs霍吉尼赞卡 | 2-1 | |
3 | 2024年04月21日 | 克特威卡vsLKS洛迪兹II | 1-1 | |
4 | 2024年04月21日 | 拉杜尼亚河vsGKS贝查特 | 3-0 | |
5 | 2024年04月21日 | 波兹南波兰IIvs斯塔沃拉 | 5-1 | |
6 | 2024年04月20日 | 桑德克亚vs胡尼克拉科夫 | 1-0 | |
7 | 2024年04月20日 | 格鲁达兹vs普拉维 | 1-0 | |
8 | 2024年04月20日 | 比托姆vs卡利什 | 1-1 | |
9 | 2024年04月20日 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花vs西德尔策 | 1-1 | |
10 | 2024年04月16日 | LKS洛迪兹IIvs波兹南波兰II | 2-2 | |
11 | 2024年04月14日 | GKS贝查特vs琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 2-0 | |
12 | 2024年04月14日 | 卢宾扎格勒比B队vs拉杜尼亚河 | 1-0 | |
13 | 2024年04月14日 | 普拉维vs克特威卡 | 1-3 | |
14 | 2024年04月14日 | 霍吉尼赞卡vs胡尼克拉科夫 | 2-2 | |
15 | 2024年04月13日 | 卡利什vs桑德克亚 | 1-0 | |
16 | 2024年04月13日 | 斯塔沃拉vs埃尔布隆格 | 3-0 | |
17 | 2024年04月13日 | 奥尔什丁vs比托姆 | 1-1 | |
18 | 2024年04月12日 | 西德尔策vs格鲁达兹 | 1-1 | |
19 | 2024年04月10日 | 波兹南波兰IIvsGKS贝查特 | 2-0 | |
20 | 2024年04月10日 | 克特威卡vs卢宾扎格勒比B队 | 1-2 | |
21 | 2024年04月07日 | 比托姆vs斯塔沃拉 | 1-0 | |
22 | 2024年04月07日 | 拉杜尼亚河vs霍吉尼赞卡 | 1-2 | |
23 | 2024年04月07日 | 格鲁达兹vsGKS贝查特 | 2-1 | |
24 | 2024年04月07日 | 桑德克亚vs奥尔什丁 | 1-2 | |
25 | 2024年04月06日 | 胡尼克拉科夫vs卡利什 | 2-1 | |
26 | 2024年04月06日 | 波兹南波兰IIvs普拉维 | 1-1 | |
27 | 2024年04月06日 | 克特威卡vs西德尔策 | 2-2 | |
28 | 2024年04月06日 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花vs卢宾扎格勒比B队 | 2-1 | |
29 | 2024年04月06日 | 埃尔布隆格vsLKS洛迪兹II | 1-3 | |
30 | 2024年03月31日 | LKS洛迪兹IIvs比托姆 | 2-2 |